|B. HENRICHFREISE GMBH & CO. KG - behawe
Shop-Verantwortlicher: Birgit Henrichfreise
Zum Sporkfeld 48
DE - 33397 Rietberg
E-Mail : email@example.com
Steuernummer FA Rheda-Wiedenbrück:
347 5707 1973
|PICTURE OF ARTICLE|
Very well suited for bath products, creamy washes and massage blends
Soy oil (Glycine soya) is an oil rich in vitamins. It is produced from soybeans. Like sunflower oil, it contains high amounts of vitamin E and lecithin. Due to its high content of linoleic acid, it is suited for dry skin. It is often used for simple, yet nurturing skin care products. This plain oil is recommended for sensitive skin. Creams made with soy oil spread easily, and are absorbed very well by the skin. Soy oil is often used for bath oils and medicinal bath products.
4,40€ VAT incl.
Price per liter: 17,60 Euro
RETURN TO PRODUCT CATALOGUE ::: DOWNLOAD CATALOGUE (PDF)
|Update: 2022-03-23 09:04:14